Måned | Aktivitet | Sted | Dato | K1 | K2 | K3 | K4 | K5 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
februar 24 | Regionsamling | Brumunddal | 2.feb - 4.feb | Krav | |||||
Fellessamling | Skjetten | 04.feb | X | X | X | X | X | ||
Asker Open | Holmen | 9.feb - 11.feb | X (lø) | X (lø) | X | X | |||
Obos rekrutt | Nordtvet | 10.feb | X | ||||||
OBOS Cup | Nordtvet | 10.feb - 11.feb | X | ||||||
Treningsleir K1/K2 | Borås Sverige | 16.feb-23. feb | X | X | |||||
Borås Craft Meet | Borås Sverige | 24.feb-25.feb | X | X | |||||
Treningsleir K3/K4 | Säffle, Sverige | 17.feb - 23.feb | X | ||||||
Treningsleir K4/K5 | Säffle, Sverige | 17.feb - 20.feb | X | X | |||||
Hjemmetrening R | Skjetten | 17.feb - 20.feb | X | ||||||
mars 24 | Roald Amundsen Cup* | Kolbotn | 2.mar - 3.mar | ||||||
Langdistanseprosjekt | Skjetten | 10.mar | X | X | X | ||||
LÅMØ Øst | Oslo | 15.mar - 17.mar | Kval | Kval | Kval | ||||
Påske Hjemmetrening | Skjetten | 24.mar - 28.apr | X | X | X | X | X |
* Kun for svømmere ikke kvalifisert til LÅMØ.
Måned | Aktivitet | Sted | Dato | K1 | K2 | K3 | K4 | K5 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
april 24 | Swim Open Stockholm | Stockholm | 5-8 april | X | |||||
Lambadalekene | Lambertseter | 6.apr - 7.apr | X | X | |||||
Bergen Swim Festival | Bergen | 12.apr - 14.apr | X | X | X | ||||
GIFFI Vår Open | Slattum | 13.apr | |||||||
GIFFI rekrutt | Slattum | 14.apr | X | ||||||
Marienlyst Open | Drammen | 26.apr - 28.apr | X | X | X | ||||
Triton Open Vår | Skjetten | 27.apr - 28.apr | X | X | X | ||||
mai 24 | Regionsamling | Brumunddal | 10.mai - 12.mai | Kval | |||||
Langdistanseprosjekt | Skjetten | 05.mai | X | X | X | ||||
Kristihimmelfart Hjemmetrening | Skjetten | 9.mai - 12.mai | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
17. Mai + Pinse | Skjetten | 17.mai - 20.mai | X | X | ÅM | ÅM | Fri | Fri | |
Årsklassemesterskapet | Kristiansund | 24.maj - 26.maj | Kval | Kval | Kval | Kval |
Måned | Aktivitet | Sted | Dato | K1 | K2 | K3 | K4 | K5 | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
juni 24 | Bærum Open Langbane | Bærum | 1.jun - 2.jun | X | X | X | X | X | |
Klubbfest | Lillestrøm | 16.juni | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
Hjemmeleir | Skjetten | 22.jun - 27.jun | X | X | X | X | |||
Zoggs Swim Cup | Stockholm | 27.jun - 30.jun | X | X | X | ||||
NM leir Sverige | Älvdalen | 23juni-1juli | Kval | Kval | Kval | ||||
juli 24 | NM Langbane | Bergen | 4.jul - 7.jul | Kval | Kval | Kval |
Samarbeidspartnere
Tritron Lillestrøm